A Better Life Realty LLC
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. Home Valuation
    2. Buyer's Tab
    3. The Buyer Experience
  • Sellers
    1. Sellers Tab
    2. The Seller Experience
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Client Success
  • Search Homes
  • Investors
    1. Investors Tab
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
7.7K Properties

7,720 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 228 SKYWOOD DR, Valrico, FL 33594

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

    228 SKYWOOD DR, Valrico, FL 33594

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jonathan Buchholtz FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1804 PRAIRIE GRASS LN, Valrico, FL 33594

    closed

    $479,999

    3.1%

    $465,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,595 SqFt

    1804 PRAIRIE GRASS LN, Valrico, FL 33594

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amber Brown VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3805 BELL GRANDE DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $405,000

    0.6%

    $402,640

    4 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

    3805 BELL GRANDE DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brenda Wade SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1332 DEW BLOOM RD, Valrico, FL 33594

    closed

    $320,000

    1.6%

    $315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt

    1332 DEW BLOOM RD, Valrico, FL 33594

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rosie Tholl EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4506 COUNTRY GATE CT, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $650,000

    $650,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,281 SqFt

    4506 COUNTRY GATE CT, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Trish McCullough-Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3403 BLOOMINGDALE OAKS DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $450,000

    0.9%

    $446,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,127 SqFt

    3403 BLOOMINGDALE OAKS DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lynne Powers POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4715 PRESTON WOODS DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

    4715 PRESTON WOODS DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ann Marie Vaughan RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2414 BUCKHORN RUN DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $499,000

    7.8%

    $460,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,533 SqFt

    2414 BUCKHORN RUN DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nancy Monsipapa FIRESIDE REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3213 SUMMER CRUISE DR, Valrico, FL 33594

    closed

    $299,999

    1.7%

    $305,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt

    3213 SUMMER CRUISE DR, Valrico, FL 33594

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jason Saphire WWW.HOMEZU.COM

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4016 ORANGEFIELD PL, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $459,000

    0.7%

    $462,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    4016 ORANGEFIELD PL, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert Perez KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3732 HOLLOW WOOD DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $395,000

    $395,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,215 SqFt

    3732 HOLLOW WOOD DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steven Moran KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 626 CAPE COD CIR, Valrico, FL 33594

    closed

    $269,990

    0.7%

    $272,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

    626 CAPE COD CIR, Valrico, FL 33594

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2613 THAMES RIVER PL, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $355,000

    2.8%

    $365,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt

    2613 THAMES RIVER PL, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carmen Torres VAZQUEZ TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 208 SUMMER SAILS DR, Valrico, FL 33594

    closed

    $299,900

    $299,901

    3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt

    208 SUMMER SAILS DR, Valrico, FL 33594

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rob Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2214 LONGMORE CIR, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $499,999

    $500,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt

    2214 LONGMORE CIR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cyrus Martinez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3617 TREELINE DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $475,000

    1.1%

    $480,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,204 SqFt

    3617 TREELINE DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Whitney Carney RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5104 SYLVAN OAKS DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $715,000

    1.9%

    $701,100

    4 Beds3 Baths3,006 SqFt

    5104 SYLVAN OAKS DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brenda Wade SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1619 PALACE CT, Valrico, FL 33594

    closed

    $569,900

    3.5%

    $550,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt

    1619 PALACE CT, Valrico, FL 33594

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jordan Rye COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3916 CEDAR CAY CIR, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $515,000

    3.9%

    $495,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

    3916 CEDAR CAY CIR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jay Owens BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 514 VALRI PARK DR, Valrico, FL 33594

    closed

    $499,900

    5.0%

    $475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt

    514 VALRI PARK DR, Valrico, FL 33594

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bonnie Lanners PA SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5130 FAIRWAY ONE DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $525,000

    1.9%

    $515,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt

    5130 FAIRWAY ONE DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brenda Wade SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2817 ROLLING ACRES PL, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $728,000

    $728,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,315 SqFt

    2817 ROLLING ACRES PL, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Natalia Peboontom RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 228 HARDCASTLE PL, Valrico, FL 33594

    closed

    $210,000

    2.4%

    $205,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

    228 HARDCASTLE PL, Valrico, FL 33594

    Townhouse

    Listed by Brenda Wade SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4401 ARRANMORE CIR, Valrico, FL 33596

    closed

    $575,000

    $575,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,285 SqFt

    4401 ARRANMORE CIR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brenda Wade SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 322
morganEqual-Housing-symbolMLS
A Better Life Realty LLC

Morgan Ellis

+1(727) 521-7378 morgan@abetterliferealty.com

License ID: BK3246748

6707 1st Ave S, Petersburg, FL, 33707, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. Neighborhoods
      2. Buyer's Tab
      3. The Buyer Experience
      Sellers
      1. Sellers Tab
      2. The Seller Experience
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Client Success
      Search Homes
      Investors
      1. Investors Tab
      Blogs

jgfjgf