A Better Life Realty LLC
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. Home Valuation
    2. Buyer's Tab
    3. The Buyer Experience
  • Sellers
    1. Sellers Tab
    2. The Seller Experience
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Client Success
  • Search Homes
  • Investors
    1. Investors Tab
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
73 Properties

73 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 21635 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $385,000

    1.3%

    $379,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,026 SqFt

    21635 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Phillips VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4515 INVERNESS DR, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    4515 INVERNESS DR, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Celie White FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 21607 REGENCY PARK LN, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $415,000

    6.0%

    $390,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt

    21607 REGENCY PARK LN, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Phillips VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5025 ST ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $305,000

    3.3%

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

    5025 ST ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sara Edmundson LPT REALTY, LLC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 21650 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $282,000

    2.1%

    $276,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

    21650 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tonya Tibbetts FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4723 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $344,900

    2.9%

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

    4723 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Phillips VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 21721 LOCH HAVEN PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $282,500

    5.3%

    $267,500

    3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

    21721 LOCH HAVEN PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa Samar PICKET FENCE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4609 INVERNESS DR, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $400,000

    4.5%

    $382,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,294 SqFt

    4609 INVERNESS DR, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tonya Tibbetts FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 21509 CASTLE VIEW CT, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $325,000

    4.6%

    $310,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt

    21509 CASTLE VIEW CT, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tonya Tibbetts FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 21646 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $249,000

    3.6%

    $240,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    21646 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Phillips VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5041 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $425,000

    5.9%

    $400,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,214 SqFt

    5041 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tonya Tibbetts FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 21654 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $289,900

    $289,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

    21654 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Phillips VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4809 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $330,000

    4.5%

    $315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

    4809 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Phillips VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4717 INVERNESS DR, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $344,900

    1.4%

    $340,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

    4717 INVERNESS DR, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Celie White FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 21505 CASTLE VIEW CT, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $300,000

    6.7%

    $280,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

    21505 CASTLE VIEW CT, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angie Sheridan COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 21630 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $309,900

    3.2%

    $300,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt

    21630 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Phillips VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4826 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $368,900

    9.6%

    $333,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,728 SqFt

    4826 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sherri Meadows MEADOWS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 21604 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $324,990

    2.2%

    $318,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

    21604 STIRLING PASS, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Celie White FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5016 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $269,900

    5.5%

    $255,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt

    5016 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Monica Velez LLC OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 21512 CASTLE VIEW CT, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $495,000

    1.0%

    $490,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,001 SqFt

    21512 CASTLE VIEW CT, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robin Skaggs WATSON REALTY CORP

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5034 ST ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $319,000

    1.3%

    $315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt

    5034 ST ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Doug DuVarney ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4726 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $275,900

    0.3%

    $275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt

    4726 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Celie White FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4738 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $309,997

    $309,997

    3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

    4738 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tonya Tibbetts FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4713 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $450,000

    1.1%

    $445,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,366 SqFt

    4713 SAINT ANDREWS ARC, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tonya Tibbetts FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
morganEqual-Housing-symbolMLS
A Better Life Realty LLC

Morgan Ellis

+1(727) 521-7378 morgan@abetterliferealty.com

License ID: BK3246748

6707 1st Ave S, Petersburg, FL, 33707, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. Neighborhoods
      2. Buyer's Tab
      3. The Buyer Experience
      Sellers
      1. Sellers Tab
      2. The Seller Experience
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Client Success
      Search Homes
      Investors
      1. Investors Tab
      Blogs

jgfjgf

morganEqual-Housing-symbolMLS
A Better Life Realty LLC

Morgan Ellis

+1(727) 521-7378 morgan@abetterliferealty.com

License ID: BK3246748

6707 1st Ave S, Petersburg, FL, 33707, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. Neighborhoods