A Better Life Realty LLC
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. Home Valuation
    2. Buyer's Tab
    3. The Buyer Experience
  • Sellers
    1. Sellers Tab
    2. The Seller Experience
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Client Success
  • Search Homes
  • Investors
    1. Investors Tab
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
307 Properties

307 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 30365 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $1,059,951

    $1,059,951

    3 Beds3 Baths3,145 SqFt

    30365 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 29644 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $799,999

    $799,999

    3 Beds3 Baths3,090 SqFt

    29644 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3909 FRACCARETA WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $501,671

    6.3%

    $469,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

    3909 FRACCARETA WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3938 IMMACOLATA WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $426,999

    1.9%

    $419,099

    2 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt

    3938 IMMACOLATA WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4257 ROSATTI RD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $585,000

    8.5%

    $535,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt

    4257 ROSATTI RD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karen Tillman-Gosselin BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 29477 VELLETRI LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $499,900

    3.0%

    $485,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

    29477 VELLETRI LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tammy Waugh, PA BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3871 CAVOUR CT, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $440,004

    $440,004

    3 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

    3871 CAVOUR CT, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3866 CONSOLARE CT, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $440,519

    3.5%

    $425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

    3866 CONSOLARE CT, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 29632 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $744,999

    2.0%

    $729,999

    3 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

    29632 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 30201 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $561,999

    3.0%

    $545,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,100 SqFt

    30201 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 30023 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $778,475

    $778,475

    3 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

    30023 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3934 FRACCARETA WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $501,999

    1.8%

    $511,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

    3934 FRACCARETA WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4575 GAROFALO RD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $467,500

    5.7%

    $441,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt

    4575 GAROFALO RD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Denise Owens MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 30001 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $719,775

    $719,775

    3 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

    30001 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 30087 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $601,999

    9.0%

    $547,749

    3 Beds4 Baths2,112 SqFt

    30087 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4831 ROSATTI RD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $650,000

    0.2%

    $648,500

    3 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

    4831 ROSATTI RD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Leeann Sack FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4969 FRECCIA LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $723,916

    $723,916

    3 Beds3 Baths2,353 SqFt

    4969 FRECCIA LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4920 FRECCIA LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $1,175,000

    10.6%

    $1,050,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,114 SqFt

    4920 FRECCIA LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carrie Helms COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4619 GAROFALO RD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $479,000

    1.9%

    $470,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt

    4619 GAROFALO RD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 30217 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $639,999

    7.6%

    $591,599

    3 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

    30217 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3917 FRACCARETA WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $466,400

    $466,400

    3 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

    3917 FRACCARETA WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4545 ISONZO WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $850,000

    7.6%

    $785,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

    4545 ISONZO WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ashley Quaife RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 30231 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $554,999

    2.2%

    $543,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,140 SqFt

    30231 IMPERATI BLVD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3877 CONSOLARE CT, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $459,999

    6.3%

    $431,199

    3 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

    3877 CONSOLARE CT, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 13
morganEqual-Housing-symbolMLS
A Better Life Realty LLC

Morgan Ellis

+1(727) 521-7378 morgan@abetterliferealty.com

License ID: BK3246748

6707 1st Ave S, Petersburg, FL, 33707, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. Neighborhoods
      2. Buyer's Tab
      3. The Buyer Experience
      Sellers
      1. Sellers Tab
      2. The Seller Experience
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Client Success
      Search Homes
      Investors
      1. Investors Tab
      Blogs

jgfjgf

morganEqual-Housing-symbolMLS
A Better Life Realty LLC

Morgan Ellis

+1(727) 521-7378 morgan@abetterliferealty.com

License ID: BK3246748

6707 1st Ave S, Petersburg, FL, 33707, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers