A Better Life Realty LLC
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. Home Valuation
    2. Buyer's Tab
    3. The Buyer Experience
  • Sellers
    1. Sellers Tab
    2. The Seller Experience
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Client Success
  • Search Homes
  • Investors
    1. Investors Tab
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 607 FOX HILLS DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573

    closed

    $269,990

    7.6%

    $249,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

    607 FOX HILLS DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Denise Brendle CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 956 EDGEHILL DR, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    closed

    $450,000

    6.7%

    $420,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

    956 EDGEHILL DR, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brittany Turner MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3377 CLARA CT, The Villages, FL 32163

    closed

    $279,000

    3.2%

    $270,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

    3377 CLARA CT, The Villages, FL 32163

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Debbie Martin RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 763 WOLF CREEK ST, Clermont, FL 34711

    closed

    $349,000

    $349,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

    763 WOLF CREEK ST, Clermont, FL 34711

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Pete Howlett SENIOR TRANSITIONS REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 15 FAIRBANK LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    closed

    $359,000

    5.3%

    $340,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

    15 FAIRBANK LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyce Moore CULVER REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1218 E KAY ST #25, Tampa, FL 33602

    closed

    $870,000

    $870,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,294 SqFt

    1218 E KAY ST #25, Tampa, FL 33602

    Townhouse

    Listed by Chase Moore SIGHT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1933 NW 56TH TER, Ocala, FL 34482

    closed

    $314,900

    4.7%

    $300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

    1933 NW 56TH TER, Ocala, FL 34482

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brigitte Knott CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 11457 MCLEOD ST, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    closed

    $303,000

    9.2%

    $275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,977 SqFt

    11457 MCLEOD ST, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angel Bueno TREASURED HOME COLLECTION

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1218 E KAY ST #12, Tampa, FL 33602

    closed

    $785,000

    $785,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,104 SqFt

    1218 E KAY ST #12, Tampa, FL 33602

    Townhouse

    Listed by Chase Moore SIGHT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 29 OCEAN ST, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    closed

    $223,725

    7.7%

    $206,500

    0.21 Acres

    29 OCEAN ST, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Clarissa Swartzlander RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 265 MARINER DR, North Port, FL 34287

    closed

    $164,900

    $164,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt

    265 MARINER DR, North Port, FL 34287

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Mindy Buckley MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 10514 SLEEPY ORANGE CT, Riverview, FL 33578

    closed

    $465,400

    2.2%

    $455,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,264 SqFt

    10514 SLEEPY ORANGE CT, Riverview, FL 33578

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carolina Paige CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1210 NW EUCALYPTUS AVE, Arcadia, FL 34266

    closed

    $136,000

    7.4%

    $126,000

    4.53 Acres

    1210 NW EUCALYPTUS AVE, Arcadia, FL 34266

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Gaby Bonville EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 14245 COLE ST, Waldo, FL 32694

    closed

    $340,000

    19.1%

    $275,000

    1,664 SqFt

    14245 COLE ST, Waldo, FL 32694

    Commercial

    Listed by Ronald Blake CB ISAAC REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 33 CADDY RD, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    closed

    $320,000

    3.1%

    $310,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

    33 CADDY RD, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sasha Volosevych CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3743 CASEY KEY RD, Nokomis, FL 34275

    closed

    $3,350,000

    10.4%

    $3,000,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt

    3743 CASEY KEY RD, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Napolitano DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 411 LUCAYA LOOP #411, Davenport, FL 33897

    closed

    $219,990

    3.6%

    $212,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

    411 LUCAYA LOOP #411, Davenport, FL 33897

    Condo

    Listed by Wilfred Sierra Sosa, PA RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 10821 SPRING SAPLING CIR, Parrish, FL 34219

    closed

    $890,201

    $890,201

    5 Beds4 Baths3,526 SqFt

    10821 SPRING SAPLING CIR, Parrish, FL 34219

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1848 CR 243A, Wildwood, FL 34785

    closed

    $660,000

    2.3%

    $645,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

    1848 CR 243A, Wildwood, FL 34785

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kody Ondriezek FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 38318 LANGLOIS PL, Leesburg, FL 34788

    closed

    $400,000

    18.8%

    $325,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

    38318 LANGLOIS PL, Leesburg, FL 34788

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Loretta C. Maimone ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 10063 LILAC MANOR TRCE, San Antonio, FL 33576

    closed

    $1,236,073

    $1,236,073

    4 Beds4 Baths3,134 SqFt

    10063 LILAC MANOR TRCE, San Antonio, FL 33576

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4405 W FAIR OAKS AVE #11, Tampa, FL 33611

    closed

    $160,000

    4.4%

    $153,000

    1 Bed1 Bath764 SqFt

    4405 W FAIR OAKS AVE #11, Tampa, FL 33611

    Condo

    Listed by Paul Farr AGILE GROUP REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 16009 VETTA DR, Bella Collina, FL 34756

    closed

    $1,615,000

    1.2%

    $1,595,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,208 SqFt

    16009 VETTA DR, Bella Collina, FL 34756

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1706 WISCONSIN AVE, Bradenton, FL 34207

    closed

    $164,000

    5.5%

    $155,000

    2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

    1706 WISCONSIN AVE, Bradenton, FL 34207

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Pamela Kemper, P.A. AZURE TIDE REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
morganEqual-Housing-symbolMLS
A Better Life Realty LLC

Morgan Ellis

+1(727) 521-7378 morgan@abetterliferealty.com

License ID: BK3246748

6707 1st Ave S, Petersburg, FL, 33707, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. Neighborhoods
      2. Buyer's Tab
      3. The Buyer Experience
      Sellers
      1. Sellers Tab
      2. The Seller Experience
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Client Success
      Search Homes
      Investors
      1. Investors Tab
      Blogs

jgfjgf

morganEqual-Housing-symbolMLS
A Better Life Realty LLC

Morgan Ellis

+1(727) 521-7378 morgan@abetterliferealty.com

License ID: BK3246748

6707 1st Ave S, Petersburg, FL, 33707, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. Neighborhoods